SG
Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz
ÜBL Süd-West 1 - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 13:15 |
TSV Gilching II (a.K.) |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
30:36 |
|||
24.09.2023 10:00 |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
TV Memmingen |
24:30 |
|||
24.09.2023 13:15 |
TSV Herrsching II (a.K.) |
SC Weßling |
25:23 |
|||
01.10.2023 16:15 |
TV Waltenhofen |
TV Memmingen |
28:33 |
|||
03.10.2023 16:45 |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
19:18 |
|||
07.10.2023 14:30 |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TV Waltenhofen |
26:18 |
|||
07.10.2023 16:00 |
SC Weßling |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
26:30 |
|||
08.10.2023 16:15 |
TV Memmingen |
TSV Gilching II (a.K.) |
35:19 |
|||
14.10.2023 16:30 |
SC Weßling |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
23:21 |
|||
15.10.2023 09:30 |
TSV Herrsching II (a.K.) |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
31:32 |
|||
15.10.2023 10:45 |
TSV Gilching II (a.K.) |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
34:31 |
|||
21.10.2023 15:15 |
TV Memmingen |
TSV Herrsching II (a.K.) |
27:20 |
|||
21.10.2023 16:00 |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Gilching II (a.K.) |
29:28 |
|||
29.10.2023 13:15 |
SC Weßling |
TV Memmingen |
23:33 |
|||
29.10.2023 13:30 |
TSV Herrsching II (a.K.) |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
33:24 |
|||
29.10.2023 14:30 |
TSV Gilching II (a.K.) |
TV Waltenhofen |
22:30 |
|||
29.10.2023 16:00 |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
25:41 |
|||
04.11.2023 16:00 |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
SC Weßling |
26:24 |
|||
04.11.2023 16:00 |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
TV Waltenhofen |
24:15 |
|||
11.11.2023 14:00 |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
36:37 |
|||
12.11.2023 09:00 |
TSV Gilching II (a.K.) |
SC Weßling |
35:32 |
|||
18.11.2023 17:30 |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TSV Herrsching II (a.K.) |
21:20 |
|||
25.11.2023 12:00 |
TSV Herrsching II (a.K.) |
TSV Gilching II (a.K.) |
27:23 |
|||
25.11.2023 15:30 |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
33:27 |
|||
26.11.2023 14:30 |
TV Waltenhofen |
SC Weßling |
25:25 |
|||
26.11.2023 16:00 |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TV Memmingen |
26:26 |
|||
03.12.2023 14:30 |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TV Waltenhofen |
44:34 |
|||
09.12.2023 10:30 |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
TSV Herrsching II (a.K.) |
28:27 |
|||
10.12.2023 09:30 |
TSV Gilching II (a.K.) |
TV Memmingen |
27:36 |
|||
10.12.2023 13:00 |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
SC Weßling |
27:27 |
|||
10.12.2023 14:15 |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
24:25 |
|||
16.12.2023 17:45 |
TV Memmingen |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
26:22 |
|||
17.12.2023 17:00 |
TSV Herrsching II (a.K.) |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
37:28 |
|||
06.01.2024 16:00 |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
TSV Gilching II (a.K.) |
30:31 |
|||
06.01.2024 16:00 |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
SC Weßling |
31:19 |
|||
06.01.2024 17:15 |
TV Memmingen |
TV Waltenhofen |
28:21 |
|||
12.01.2024 18:00 |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Herrsching II (a.K.) |
24:33 |
|||
20.01.2024 16:30 |
SC Weßling |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
23:29 |
|||
21.01.2024 13:30 |
TSV Gilching II (a.K.) |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
42:34 |
|||
21.01.2024 15:15 |
TV Waltenhofen |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
27:34 |
|||
28.01.2024 14:00 |
SC Weßling |
TSV Herrsching II (a.K.) |
17:34 |
|||
03.02.2024 16:00 |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
40:19 |
|||
03.02.2024 17:45 |
TV Memmingen |
SC Weßling |
35:23 |
|||
03.02.2024 17:45 |
TV Waltenhofen |
TSV Gilching II (a.K.) |
32:27 |
|||
04.02.2024 12:30 |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
TSV Herrsching II (a.K.) |
23:30 |
|||
18.02.2024 11:00 |
TSV Herrsching II (a.K.) |
TV Memmingen |
31:24 |
|||
18.02.2024 13:30 |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TSV Gilching II (a.K.) |
30:30 |
|||
24.02.2024 14:30 |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
26:31 |
|||
24.02.2024 15:30 |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TV Memmingen |
27:23 |
|||
24.02.2024 16:15 |
SC Weßling |
TSV Gilching II (a.K.) |
23:32 |
|||
02.03.2024 13:30 |
TV Memmingen |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
31:21 |
|||
02.03.2024 14:00 |
TSV Herrsching II (a.K.) |
TV Waltenhofen |
34:19 |
|||
09.03.2024 14:00 |
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
27:34 |
|||
09.03.2024 15:15 |
TV Memmingen |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
38:25 |
|||
09.03.2024 17:15 |
TSV Gilching II (a.K.) |
TSV Herrsching II (a.K.) |
22:25 |
|||
10.03.2024 13:15 |
SC Weßling |
TV Waltenhofen |
38:24 |
Neueste Artikel
Nächstes Spiel
Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.
Letztes Spiel
09.03.2024 15:15
TV Memmingen |
38 |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
25 |
Tabelle ÜBL Süd-West 1
1. SG Biessenhofen-Ma. |
25:3 |
2. TV Memmingen |
23:5 |
3. TSV Herrsching II . |
20:8 |
4. TSV Gilching II (a. |
11:17 |
5. SG Kaufbeuren/Neug. |
11:17 |
6. SG Kempten-Kottern. |
9:19 |
7. TV Waltenhofen |
7:21 |
8. SC Weßling |
6:22 |
Ergebnisse der ÜBL Süd-West 1
02.03.2024 14:00
TSV Herrsching II (a.K.) |
34 |
TV Waltenhofen |
19 |
09.03.2024 14:00
SG Kempten-Kottern II |
27 |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
34 |
09.03.2024 15:15
TV Memmingen |
38 |
SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz |
25 |
09.03.2024 17:15
TSV Gilching II (a.K.) |
22 |
TSV Herrsching II (a.K.) |
25 |
10.03.2024 13:15
SC Weßling |
38 |
TV Waltenhofen |
24 |
Trainingszeiten
Dienstag
17:45 - 19:00
Sporthalle Turnerstraße
Freitag
18:30 - 19:45
Sporthalle Turnerstraße
Jetzt Online: 32
Heute Online: 665
Gestern Online: 1490
Diesen Monat: 29971
Letzter Monat: 49124
Total: 2414481